Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Jiangsu Linzhi Shanyang Group Co., Ltd.

Motor Tricycle, Cargo Tricycle, Gaoline Tricycle manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 200cc New Style Mini Reverse Cargo Motor Tricycle (SY200ZH-F10), Electric Scooter/ Electric Bike, Tricycle with Roof, 3 Wheelers and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Tricycle 200cc New Style Mini Reverse Cargo Motor Tricycle (SY200ZH-F10)

200cc New Style Mini Reverse Cargo Motor Tricycle (SY200ZH-F10)

FOB Price: US $730 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
10 Pieces US $730/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 5000/Month
Transport Package: Carton and Frame
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: (SY200ZH-F10)
  • Usage: Cargo, Cargo
  • Displacement: >250CC
  • Brand: Shanyang
  • Max Speed: 80km/H
  • Coolin Type: Air/Water Cooled
  • Warranty: Six Month
  • Type: Motorized
  • Tricycle Wheel Distance: 1040mm
  • Weight: >1.5kg
  • Trademark: SAHNYANG
  • Origin: Wuxi, Jiangsu
  • Certification: CCC
  • Body Type: Open
  • Color Options: All Normal Colors
  • Engine: Lifan
  • Country: Made in China
  • Fuel Tank Capacity: 12L
  • Dry Weight: 320kg
  • Driving Type: Motorized
  • Loading Type: Flat Plate Type
  • Style: Light
  • Specification: ISO9001, CCC
  • HS Code: 8711203000
Product Description

New motorized trike   150cc-300cc ,
Three wheel cargo tricycle ,three wheel motorcycle , reverse trike for sale

PRODUCT PHOTOS

HYDRAULIC  LIFTING
MORE POWER  MORE COMFORTABLE

MORE COLOR  AVAILABLE

Specifications

 
150cc LIFAN200cc  LIFAN250cc LIFAN300cc LIFAN
Displacement149.4ml197.0ml229.2ml269.5ml
Engine model162FMJ163FML167FMM172mm-2E
Engine TypeSingle cylinder,4 strokeSingle cylinder,4 strokeSingle cylinder,4 strokeSingle cylinder,4 stroke
Cooling Typeair/water cooledair/water cooledair/water cooledair/water cooled
TransmissionShaft drive,5 speedShaft drive,5 speedShaft drive,5 speedShaft drive,5 speed
Starting SystemElectrical/KickElectrical/KickElectrical/KickElectrical/Kick
Fuel Type:Gas/PetrolGas/PetrolGas/PetrolGas/Petrol
Brake Mode(F/R)Drum/DrumDrum/DrumDrum/DrumDrum/Drum
Dimension  (mm)3,250*1,210*1,3503,250*1,210*1,3503,250*1,210*1,3503,250*1,210*1,350
Cargo size  (mm)1,700*1,200*6501,700*1,200*6501,700*1,200*6501,700*1,200*650
Tyre size  (F/R)2805.00-125.00-125.00-12
Dry weight(kg)320320320320
Max loading(kg)800800800800
Max speed(km/h)80808080
Wheel base(mm)2130213021302130
Rear track(mm)1040104010401040
Ground clearance(mm)160160160160
Min turning diameter(m)3.53.53.53.5
Bore*stroke(mm)62*49.563.5*62.267*6572*66.2
Fuel tank capacity(L)12121212
Oil consumption(L/100km)3.23.53.53.5
Compression ratio9.0:19.0:110.3:110.3:1
Max noise(db)80808080
Max power(kw)8.210.211.514.5
Max torque(N.m)9.813.81620.5
Rated power(kw)7.89.510.512.0
Battery12V 9A12V 9A12V 9A12V 9A
Climbing capacity30°30°30°30°
Ignition systemCDICDICDICDI
ClutchManual clutchManual clutchManual clutchManual clutch
Exhaust systemSingle exhaustSingle exhaustSingle exhaustSingle exhaust
CertificateISO9001  CCCISO9001   CCCISO9001   CCCISO9001   CCC
Color optionsNormal colorNormal colorNormal colorNormal color
QTY48 units in one 40HQ48 units in one 40HQ48 units in one 40HQ48 units in one 40HQ
Packing typeCartonCartonCartonCarton


All parts alternative and changeable
We accept private customization

All three wheel taxi specifications are approximate; any other sizes are available according to customers' special requests ,any details of the motor tricycle should subject to our final confirmation .


ABOUT US

The Shanyang Coporation Ltd.,Linzhi, Jiangsu Province,is a corporation of many entities,covering manufacturing,food-processing,textile,realty,and so on.The motorcycle manucaturing is appointed as the fixed base by the nation.Our company is located on the Changjiang Reiver delta,the most economiclly developed zone in China.The Company owns three trademarks of Shanyang,Xili and Xin bao.
Decades of fine operation make us believe that quality is the life of the corporation,keeping improving manufacturing and advancing our facilities. The quality of our products has already reached the attestation request and get 3C certificaton.Our company keeps pursuing perfection.Carrying out continously the ISO9001:2000 quality management standard ,we have passed thenation's motorcycles' admittance test and European gas let request in 2005,ensuring our corporation to be listed among the bigger advancedmotorcycles' manufactures.In order to introduce Jundao's technique of Japan,further improving supply,crafts,sales models,package, and remodel.And the management of our corporation has reached to a new stage.
We are a big factory engage in OEM&ODM since 1987. We sell our goods to Asia, Europe, Middle East, Africa and South America.


COMMITMENT:
DELIVERY IN 25 DAYS AFTER ORDER
PACKAGED IN CARTON AND FRAME




1.Q: Can I order sample?
A: Yes, we accept sample for trial order.

2. Q: What's the delivery time?
A: It usually takes about 25 to 30 days. But the exact delivery time is different for different order quantity.

3. Q: Which colors will be available?
A: Normally, we will introduce the most popular colors to customers. And we are able to make colors according to customer's demands.

4. Q: Can I use my logo on the product?
A: Yes, we can make the customers' logo on the motorcycle.

5. Q: How to delivery to foreign buyer?
A: For full container order, usually by sea is the best choice.


PLS CONTACT: Mr Guo
JIANGSU LINZHI SHANYANG GROUP CO., LTD
TEL/FAX: 0086 510 88267226
MOBILE: 0086 13961887530
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. lucky zhao
*From:
To: Mr. lucky zhao
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category