Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Jiangsu Linzhi Shanyang Group Co., Ltd.

Cargo Tricycle, Three Wheel Motorcycle, Gasoline Trike manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 3 Wheel Motorcycle, China New Style, Cargo Tricycle, Gasoline Trike, Tuk Tuk, (SY150ZH-B4), Electric Scooter/ Electric Bike, Tricycle with Roof, 3 Wheelers and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Tricycle 3 Wheel Motorcycle, China New Style, Cargo Tricycle, Gasoline Trike, Tuk Tuk, (SY150ZH-B4)

3 Wheel Motorcycle, China New Style, Cargo Tricycle, Gasoline Trike, Tuk Tuk, (SY150ZH-B4)

Purchase Qty.:
(Sets)
1-19 20-47 48+
FOB Unit Price: US $1,150 US $1,070 US $1,050
Purchase Qty. (Sets) FOB Unit Price
1-19 US $1,150
20-47 US $1,070
48+ US $1,050
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 2000sets/Per Month
Transport Package: CBU/CKD
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SY150ZH-B4
  • Certification: CCC
  • Displacement: 151-200CC
  • Body Type: Open
  • Weight: >1.5kg
  • Tricycle Size: 3.25m*1.21m*1.35m
  • Engine: 150cc, 200cc, 250cc
  • Trademark: SHANYANG
  • Origin: Wuxi, Jiangsu, China
  • Driving Type: Motorized
  • Usage: Cargo
  • Tricycle Wheel Distance: 1050mm
  • Loading Type: Wagon Type
  • Style: Heavy
  • Closed Cargo Box Size: 1.7m*1.2m*0.65m
  • Color: Blue/Red /White/Black/Silver/Green
  • Specification: CCC
  • HS Code: 8711204000
Product Description
This is Jiangsu Linzhi Shanyang Group Co., Ltd. The quality of cargo tricycle produced by our company is superior. And all our products have obtained the CCC certificate. What's more, one type of our products obtained the EEC certificate.
The prices of products range from 700-900USD according to different configuration. 200cc engine is 50USD higher than 150cc engine. And water cooling is 90USD higher than air cooling. The rear axle with gear is 60USD higher than the normal one. We have many other options to choose. Please feel free to contact us.


150CC200CC250CC300CC
BrandSHANYANGSHANYANGSHANYANGSHANYANG
Engine Model162FMJ163FML167FMM172mm-2E
Cooling Typeair/water cooledair/water cooledair/water cooledair/water cooled
Start Modelelectric/kickelectric/kickelectric/kickelectric/kick
Driving  Modelshaft transmissionshaft transmissionshaft transmissionshaft transmission
Brake Modeldrum/disc brakedrum/disc brakedrum/disc brakedrum/disc brake
Fuel Tank Capacity(L)12121212
Fuel Typepetrol petrol petrol petrol 
Fuel Consumption(L/100 km)3.23.53.53.5
Wheel base(mm)2130213021302130
Rear Track(mm)1045104510451045
Ratio Power(kw/r/min)8.210.211.512
Max torque(nm/r/min)9.813.81620.5
Max Speed(km/h)60606060
Max Noise(db)80808080
Min Ground Clearance(mm)200200200200
Compression Ratio9.3:19.0:19.0:110.3:1
Bore*Stoke(mm)62*49.563.5*62.267*6572*66.2
Displacement(ml)149.4197229.2269.5
Net Weight(kg)320320320320
Max Load(kg)800800800800
Turning Circle Diameter(m)3.5m3.5m3.5m3.5m
Tyre Size4.5-12/5.0-124.5-12/5.0-134.5-12/5.0-144.5-12/5.0-15
Cargo Box Size1.7m*1.2m*0.65m1.7m*1.2m*0.65m1.7m*1.2m*0.65m1.7m*1.2m*0.65m
Tricycle Size3.25m*1.21m*1.35m3.25m*1.21m*1.35m3.25m*1.21m*1.35m3.25m*1.21m*1.35m

You Might Also Like
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss linda lin
*From:
To: Miss linda lin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category