Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Jiangsu Linzhi Shanyang Group Co., Ltd.

Cargo Tricycle, Three Wheel Motorcycle, Tricycle manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Three Wheel Motorcycle, China New Style, Cargo Tricycle, High Quality, Hot Sale, Gasoline Trike, Tuk Tuk (SY150ZH-C6), Electric Scooter/ Electric Bike, Tricycle with Roof, 3 Wheelers and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Tricycle Three Wheel Motorcycle, China New Style, Cargo Tricycle, High Quality, Hot Sale, Gasoline Trike, Tuk Tuk (SY150ZH-C6)

Three Wheel Motorcycle, China New Style, Cargo Tricycle, High Quality, Hot Sale, Gasoline Trike, Tuk Tuk (SY150ZH-C6)

Purchase Qty.:
(Sets)
1-19 20-47 48+
FOB Unit Price: US $820 US $740 US $720
Purchase Qty. (Sets) FOB Unit Price
1-19 US $820
20-47 US $740
48+ US $720
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 2000sets/Per Month
Transport Package: CBU/CKD
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SY150ZH-C6
  • Certification: CCC
  • Displacement: 151-200CC
  • Body Type: Open
  • Weight: >1.5kg
  • Tricycle Size: 3.25m*1.21m*1.35m
  • Engine: 150cc, 200cc, 250cc
  • Trademark: SHANYANG
  • Origin: Wuxi, Jiangsu, China
  • Driving Type: Motorized
  • Usage: Cargo
  • Tricycle Wheel Distance: 1050mm
  • Loading Type: Wagon Type
  • Style: Heavy
  • Cargo Box Size: 1.7m*1.2m*0.65m
  • Color: Blue/Red /White/Black/Silver/Green
  • Specification: CCC
  • HS Code: 8711204000
Product Description
This is Jiangsu Linzhi Shanyang Group Co., Ltd. Our company is one of the largest manufacturers of motorcycles and tricycles in Jiangsu Province. The quality of motorcycles and tricycles produced by our company are superior. 
Our company is located in No.41, Tuanjie Road, Xishan Economic Zone, Wuxi, Jiangsu, China. We now export our products to global markets, including Middle East, Southeast Asia, South America and Africa. Our company's products especially sell well in Africa.
Decades of fine operation makes us believe that quality is the life of the corporation. We keep improving and advancing our facilities. We have the advanced tail gas emission detective facility from Japan Horiba Company, the batholithic test machine, the motorcycle composite test machine, the single arm and three dimension test line machine, the checkup instrument, the tail gas test instrument, the oil wear sensor control instrument and the engine test instrument from Germany. All these facilities ensure every product from our line can undergo strict performance tests. The quality of our products has already reached the attestation request and our products have obtained the CCC certificate. What's more, one model of our products obtained the EEC certificate. 
The following are the specifications: 

150CC200CC250CC300CC
BrandSHANYANGSHANYANGSHANYANGSHANYANG
Engine Model162FMJ163FML167FMM172mm-2E
Cooling Typeair/water cooledair/water cooledair/water cooledair/water cooled
Start Modelelectric/kickelectric/kickelectric/kickelectric/kick
Driving  Modelshaft transmissionshaft transmissionshaft transmissionshaft transmission
Brake Modeldrum/disc brakedrum/disc brakedrum/disc brakedrum/disc brake
Fuel Tank Capacity(L)12121212
Fuel Typepetrol petrol petrol petrol 
Fuel Consumption(L/100 km)3.23.53.53.5
Wheel base(mm)2130213021302130
Rear Track(mm)1045104510451045
Ratio Power(kw/r/min)8.210.211.512
Max torque(nm/r/min)9.813.81620.5
Max Speed(km/h)60606060
Max Noise(db)80808080
Min Ground Clearance(mm)200200200200
Compression Ratio9.3:19.0:19.0:110.3:1
Bore*Stoke(mm)62*49.563.5*62.267*6572*66.2
Displacement(ml)149.4197229.2269.5
Net Weight(kg)320320320320
Max Load(kg)800800800800
Turning Circle Diameter(m)3.53.53.53.5
Tyre Size4.5-12/5.0-124.5-12/5.0-134.5-12/5.0-144.5-12/5.0-15
Cargo Box Size1.7m*1.2m*0.65m1.7m*1.2m*0.65m1.7m*1.2m*0.65m1.7m*1.2m*0.65m
Tricycle Size3.25m*1.21m*1.35m3.25m*1.21m*1.35m3.25m*1.21m*1.35m3.25m*1.21m*1.35m

You Might Also Like
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss linda lin
*From:
To: Miss linda lin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category